Master and Commander (Soundtrack): Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
K |
|||
| Zeile 9: | Zeile 9: | ||
|2. || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZX0wZtTmZGY]Into The Fog | |2. || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZX0wZtTmZGY]Into The Fog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |3. || Violin Concerto No. 3 | + | |3. || [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=SGxkIKtwy-I]Violin Concerto No. 3 |
|- | |- | ||
|4. || The Cuckold Came Out Of The Amery (Traditional) | |4. || The Cuckold Came Out Of The Amery (Traditional) | ||
Version vom 10. September 2014, 21:43 Uhr
| Track | Titel |
|---|---|
| 1. | [1]The Far Side Of The World |
| 2. | [2]Into The Fog |
| 3. | [3]Violin Concerto No. 3 |
| 4. | The Cuckold Came Out Of The Amery (Traditional) |
| 5. | Smoke N' Oakum |
| 6. | Fantasia On A Theme - Barry Wordsworth |
| 7. | Adagio From Concerto Grosso Op. 6. No. 8 In G Minor Christmas Concerto - Arcangelo Corelli |
| 8. | The Doldrums |
| 9. | Prelude (From The Unaccompanied Cello Suite No. 1 In G Major, BWV 1007 - Yo-Yo Ma |
| 10. | The Galapagos Reinhören Reinhören |
| 11. | Folk Medley: O'Sullivan's March/Cuckold Came Out Of The Amery/Mother Hen/Mary Scott/Nancy Dawson - Jim Walker |
| 12. | The Phasmid |
| 13. | The Battle |
| 14. | Boccherini La Musica Notturna Delle Strade Di Madrid No. 6, Op. 30 |
| 15. | Full Circle |
