Aubrey-Reihe: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Übersicht) |
Admin (Diskussion | Beiträge) (→Übersicht) |
||
| Zeile 5: | Zeile 5: | ||
! Jahr || Originaltitel || Erstver.|| Deutschland || Frankreich | ! Jahr || Originaltitel || Erstver.|| Deutschland || Frankreich | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Master and Commander ||1970|| ||Maître à bord | + | | ||Master and Commander ||1970|| ||Maître à bord |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Post Captain ||1972|| ||Capitaine de vaisseau | + | | ||Post Captain ||1972|| ||Capitaine de vaisseau |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |HMS Surprise ||1973|| ||La Surprise | + | | ||HMS Surprise ||1973|| ||La Surprise |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Mauritius Command ||1977|| ||Expédition à l'île Maurice | + | | ||The Mauritius Command ||1977|| ||Expédition à l'île Maurice |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Desolation Island ||1978|| ||L'île de la désolation | + | | ||Desolation Island ||1978|| ||L'île de la désolation |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Fortune of War ||1979|| ||Fortune de guerre | + | | ||The Fortune of War ||1979|| ||Fortune de guerre |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Surgeon's Mate ||1980|| ||La citadelle de la Baltique | + | | ||The Surgeon's Mate ||1980|| ||La citadelle de la Baltique |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Ionian Mission ||1981|| ||Mission en mer Ionienne | + | | ||The Ionian Mission ||1981|| ||Mission en mer Ionienne |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Treason's Harbour ||1983|| ||Le port de la trahison | + | | ||Treason's Harbour ||1983|| ||Le port de la trahison |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Far Side of the World ||1984|| ||De l'autre côté du monde | + | | ||The Far Side of the World ||1984|| ||De l'autre côté du monde |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Reverse of the Medal ||1986|| ||# Le revers de la médaille | + | | ||The Reverse of the Medal ||1986|| ||# Le revers de la médaille |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Letter of Marque ||1988|| ||La lettre de marque | + | | ||The Letter of Marque ||1988|| ||La lettre de marque |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Thirteen Gun Salute ||1989|| ||Le rendez-vous malais | + | | ||The Thirteen Gun Salute ||1989|| ||Le rendez-vous malais |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Nutmeg of Consolation ||1991|| ||Les tribulations de la Muscade | + | | ||The Nutmeg of Consolation ||1991|| ||Les tribulations de la Muscade |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Clarissa Oakes ||1993|| ||L'exilée | + | | ||Clarissa Oakes ||1993|| ||L'exilée |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Wine-Dark Sea ||1993|| ||Une mer couleur de vin | + | | ||The Wine-Dark Sea ||1993|| ||Une mer couleur de vin |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Commodore ||1995|| ||Le commodore | + | | ||The Commodore ||1995|| ||Le commodore |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Yellow Admiral ||1996|| ||Pavillon amiral | + | | ||The Yellow Admiral ||1996|| ||Pavillon amiral |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Hundred Days ||1998|| ||Les cent jours | + | | ||The Hundred Days ||1998|| ||Les cent jours |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |Blue at the Mizzen ||1999|| || | + | | ||Blue at the Mizzen ||1999|| || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |The Final Unfinished Voyage of Jack Aubrey ||2004|| || | + | | ||The Final Unfinished Voyage of Jack Aubrey ||2004|| || |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Version vom 4. Januar 2008, 17:12 Uhr
Übersicht
| Jahr | Originaltitel | Erstver. | Deutschland | Frankreich |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Master and Commander | 1970 | Maître à bord | ||
| Post Captain | 1972 | Capitaine de vaisseau | ||
| HMS Surprise | 1973 | La Surprise | ||
| The Mauritius Command | 1977 | Expédition à l'île Maurice | ||
| Desolation Island | 1978 | L'île de la désolation | ||
| The Fortune of War | 1979 | Fortune de guerre | ||
| The Surgeon's Mate | 1980 | La citadelle de la Baltique | ||
| The Ionian Mission | 1981 | Mission en mer Ionienne | ||
| Treason's Harbour | 1983 | Le port de la trahison | ||
| The Far Side of the World | 1984 | De l'autre côté du monde | ||
| The Reverse of the Medal | 1986 | # Le revers de la médaille | ||
| The Letter of Marque | 1988 | La lettre de marque | ||
| The Thirteen Gun Salute | 1989 | Le rendez-vous malais | ||
| The Nutmeg of Consolation | 1991 | Les tribulations de la Muscade | ||
| Clarissa Oakes | 1993 | L'exilée | ||
| The Wine-Dark Sea | 1993 | Une mer couleur de vin | ||
| The Commodore | 1995 | Le commodore | ||
| The Yellow Admiral | 1996 | Pavillon amiral | ||
| The Hundred Days | 1998 | Les cent jours | ||
| Blue at the Mizzen | 1999 | |||
| The Final Unfinished Voyage of Jack Aubrey | 2004 |
Literatur
- "Patrick O'Brian Critical Essays and a Bibliography" - Herausgebracht von A. E. Cunningham (1994) ISBN 0-393-03626-X